Skip to content
Mon arbre familial
Search
Theme
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Language
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Family tree
Charts
Ancestors
Compact tree
Descendants
Family book
Fan chart
Hourglass chart
Interactive tree
Lifespans
Pedigree
Pedigree map
Relationships
Statistics
Timeline
Lists
Branches
Families
Individuals
Shared notes
Calendar
Day
Month
Year
Reports
Ancestors
Births
Burials
Deaths
Descendants
Family
Individual
Marriages
Pedigree
Related individuals
Vital records
Search
General search
Phonetic search
Advanced search
Interactive tree of
Baudoin V de Flandre Le courageux
de Hainaut
Individual
Baudoin V de Flandre Le courageux
de Hainaut
,
1150
–
1195
Aymar IV
de Poitiers Valentinois
1249
–
1329
Hippolyte
de Bourgogne Comté
1245
–
Philippine
de Poitiers Valentinois
1245
–
1309
Bertrand II
des Baux
1236
–
1305
Marguerite
de Poitiers Valentinois
1246
–
1303
Humbert
de Poitiers Valentinois
1247
–
1277
Guillaume
de Poitiers Valentinois
1248
–
1252
Alix
de Poitiers Valentinois
–
Florie Sibylle
de Beaujeu
1220
–
1255
Aymar III
de Poitiers Valentinois
1226
–
1277
Isabelle
de Beaujeu
1225
–
1297
Guichard IV
de Beaujeu
–
1265
Béatrix
de Beaujeu
–
Marguerite
de Beaujeu
–
1248
Humbert V
de Beaujeu
1197
–
1250
Marguerite
de Baugé
1200
–
1252
Guichard V
de Beaujeu
1200
–
1256
Agnès
de Beaujeu
1200
–
1231
Sibylle
de Beaujeu
1205
–
1265
Renaud IV
de Baugé
–
1249
Henri
de Beaujeu
–
Louis
de Beaujeu
–
Marguerite
de Beaujeu
–
Henry
de Vienne
–
Philippine
de Beaujeu
–
Sibylle
de Hainaut
1178
–
1227
Guichard IV le Grand
de Beaujeu
–
1216
Louis IX Saint Louis
Capétiens
1214
–
1270
Robert I
d' Artois
1216
–
1250
Charles I
d' Anjou
1226
–
1285
Louis VIII Le Lion
Capétiens
1187
–
1226
Blanche
de Castille
1188
–
1252
…
Capétiens
1190
–
1190
Isabelle
de Hainaut
1170
–
1190
Philippe II Auguste
Capétiens
1165
–
1223
Baudoin VI de Flandres
de Hainaut
1171
–
1206
Marie
de Champagne
1174
–
1204
Philippe
de Flandres
1174
–
1212
Marie
Capétiens
1198
–
1238
Yolande de Flandre
de Hainaut
1175
–
1219
Pierre II
de Courtenay
1167
–
1217
Henri I
de Flandres
1177
–
1216
Esutache
de Flandres
–
Baudoin V de Flandre Le courageux
de Hainaut
1150
–
1195
Marguerite
d' Alsace
1140
–
1194
Baudouin IV Le Bâtisseur
de Hainaut
1109
–
1171
Adélaïde Alix
de Namur
1112
–
1168
Baudoin III
de Hainaut
1087
–
1120
Yolande
de Gueldre
1088
–
1127
Baudouin II de Jérusalem
de Hainaut
1056
–
1101
Ide
de Louvain
1065
–
1108
Baudoin VI
de Hainaut
1030
–
1070
Richilde d'Eguisheim
de Hainaut
1025
–
1086
Henri II
de Louvain
1020
–
1078
Adélaïde
de Betau
1030
–
1086
Gérard dit de Gueldre
de Wassemberg
1060
–
1131
Clémence
d' Aquitaine
–
1142
Thierry
de Wassemberg
1035
–
1092
Guillaume VII Aigret
d' Aquitaine
1023
–
1058
Ermessende
de Longwy
–
1060
Godefroy I
de Namur
1066
–
1139
Ermesinde
de Luxembourg
1080
–
1141
Sibylle
de Porcean
–
1103
Albert III
de Namur
1027
–
1102
Ida de Saxe
de Billung
1030
–
Albert II
de Namur
997
–
1062
Adélaïde Basse Lorraine
de Lorraine
–
Régelinde
de Verdun
1005
–
1067
Bernard II de Saxe
de Billung
995
–
1059
Elika de Schweinfurt
de Scheyern
1000
–
1055
Conrad I
de Luxembourg
–
1086
Clémence
d' Aquitaine
–
1142
Giselbert II
de Luxembourg
1007
–
1059
…
de Salm
1010
–
1070
Guillaume VII Aigret
d' Aquitaine
1023
–
1058
Ermessende
de Longwy
–
1060
Roger
de Porcean
–
Ermengarde
…
–
Thierry III
de Lorraine
1100
–
1168
Sibylle
d' Anjou
1112
–
1165
Thierry II Le Vaillant
de Lorraine
1055
–
1115
Gertrude
de Flandres
1070
–
1117
Hedwige
de Formbach
1058
–
1088
Gérard I Le Grand
de Haute-Lorraine
1020
–
1070
Hedwige
de Namur
1030
–
1074
Gérard I
de Bouzonville
985
–
1045
Gisèle
de Franconie
990
–
Albert II
de Namur
997
–
1062
Adélaïde Basse Lorraine
de Lorraine
–
Régelinde
de Verdun
1005
–
1067
Robert I Le Frison
de Flandres
1033
–
1093
Gertrude de Saxe
de Billung
1030
–
1113
Baudoin V
de Flandres
1012
–
1067
Adélaïde
Capétiens
1004
–
1079
Bernard II de Saxe
de Billung
995
–
1059
Elika de Schweinfurt
de Scheyern
1000
–
1055
Frédéric
de Formbach
1020
–
1059
Gertrude
de Haldensleben
1042
–
1116
Thiemo I ou Dietmar
de Formbach
990
–
1049
Conrad
de Haldensleben
1015
–
1056
Gertrude
de Frise Occidentale
1024
–
1056
Foulques V
d' Anjou
1092
–
1143
Erembourge
de Beaugency
1091
–
1126
Mélissende
de Jérusalem Réthel
1105
–
1161
Foulques IV Réchin
d' Anjou
1043
–
1109
Bertrade d'Anjou
de Montfort
1067
–
1117
Hermengarde
de Bourbon
1060
–
1087
Hildegarde
de Beaugency
–
1080
Geoffroi V
de Gâtinais
990
–
1046
Ermengarde Blanche
d' Anjou
1018
–
1076
Simon I
de Montfort
1025
–
1087
Agnès
d' Evreux
1035
–
Archambaud IV
de Bourbon
1020
–
1078
Philippa Hermengarde
d' Auvergne
1020
–
Lancelin II
de Beaugency
1045
–
1098
Alberge
du Maine
1036
–
1098
Hélie de La Flèche
de Beaugency
1060
–
1110
Mathilde
de Château du Loir
1055
–
1099
Jean de La Flèche
de Beaugency
1045
–
1098
Herberge
du Maine
–
Gervais
de Château du Loir
–
Eremburge
…
–