Skip to content
Mon arbre familial
Search
Theme
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Language
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Family tree
Charts
Ancestors
Compact tree
Descendants
Family book
Fan chart
Hourglass chart
Interactive tree
Lifespans
Pedigree
Pedigree map
Relationships
Statistics
Timeline
Lists
Branches
Families
Individuals
Shared notes
Calendar
Day
Month
Year
Reports
Ancestors
Births
Burials
Deaths
Descendants
Family
Individual
Marriages
Pedigree
Related individuals
Vital records
Search
General search
Phonetic search
Advanced search
Interactive tree of
Henri I
de Brabant
Individual
Henri I
de Brabant
,
1160
–
1235
Marguerite
de Brienne
1270
–
1310
Guy II
de Thouars
1250
–
1308
Isabeau
de Brienne
1270
–
1307
Geoffroi VIII
d' Ancenis
1260
–
1315
Béatrice
de Chatillon
1254
–
Jean
de Brienne
1250
–
1294
Mahaut
de Brabant
1224
–
1288
Guy IV
de Chatillon
1226
–
1289
Henri II
de Brabant
1207
–
1248
Marie
de Souabe
1201
–
1235
Henri I
de Brabant
1160
–
1235
Mathilde
de Boulogne
1161
–
1210
Godefroid III
de Louvain
1140
–
1190
Marguerite
de Limbourg
1140
–
1172
Godefroid II
de Louvain
1105
–
1142
Liutgarde
de Sulzbach
1115
–
1162
Geoffroy I Basse Lorraine Le Barbu
de Louvain
–
1139
Clémence
de Bourgogne
–
1129
Ida
de Chigny
1088
–
1121
Henri II
de Louvain
1020
–
1078
Adélaïde
de Betau
1030
–
1086
Guillaume I Tête Hardie
de Bourgogne
1017
–
1087
Etiennette
de Longwy
1035
–
1092
Othon II
de Chigny
1060
–
1125
Adélaïde Alix
de Namur
1065
–
1124
Bérenger II
de Sulzbach
1078
–
1125
Adélaïde
de Diessen
1080
–
1126
Gebhard II
de Sulzbach
1055
–
1085
Irmgard
de Rott
1055
–
1101
Othon II
de Diessen
1050
–
1122
Henri II
de Limbourg
1110
–
1167
Mathilde
de Saffenberg
1109
–
1145
Walram III
de Limbourg
1080
–
1139
Judith de Gueldre
de Wassemberg
1087
–
1161
Henri I
de Limbourg
1050
–
1119
Adélaïde
de Pottenstein
1055
–
1106
Gérard dit de Gueldre
de Wassemberg
1060
–
1131
Clémence
d' Aquitaine
–
1142
Adalbert I
de Saffenberg
1070
–
1109
Hermann
de Saffenberg
1035
–
1094
Gepa
de Werl
1040
–
Mathieu dit de Flandres
de Lorraine
1140
–
1173
Marie
de Boulogne
1136
–
1182
Thierry III
de Lorraine
1100
–
1168
Sibylle
d' Anjou
1112
–
1165
Thierry II Le Vaillant
de Lorraine
1055
–
1115
Gertrude
de Flandres
1070
–
1117
Hedwige
de Formbach
1058
–
1088
Gérard I Le Grand
de Haute-Lorraine
1020
–
1070
Hedwige
de Namur
1030
–
1074
Robert I Le Frison
de Flandres
1033
–
1093
Gertrude de Saxe
de Billung
1030
–
1113
Frédéric
de Formbach
1020
–
1059
Gertrude
de Haldensleben
1042
–
1116
Foulques V
d' Anjou
1092
–
1143
Erembourge
de Beaugency
1091
–
1126
Mélissende
de Jérusalem Réthel
1105
–
1161
Foulques IV Réchin
d' Anjou
1043
–
1109
Bertrade d'Anjou
de Montfort
1067
–
1117
Hermengarde
de Bourbon
1060
–
1087
Hildegarde
de Beaugency
–
1080
Hélie de La Flèche
de Beaugency
1060
–
1110
Mathilde
de Château du Loir
1055
–
1099
Étienne
de Blois
1097
–
1154
Mahaut
de Boulogne
1104
–
1152
Dameta
de Normandie
1100
–
Étienne II Le Sage
de Blois
1046
–
1102
Adèle Alix
de Normandie
1063
–
1137
Thibaud IV
de Blois
1010
–
1089
Gersende
du Maine
1010
–
1074
Adélaïde Élisabeth de Crépy
de Valois
–
1093
Guillaume Le Conquérant
de Normandie
1027
–
1087
Mathilde
de Flandres
1031
–
1083
Eustache III
de Boulogne
1058
–
1125
Marie
d' Écosse
1080
–
1116
Eustache II aux Grenons
de Boulogne
1020
–
1085
Ide
de Lorraine
1035
–
1113
Goda
d' Angleterre
1009
–
1056
Malcolm III Canmore Grosse tête
d' Écosse
1031
–
1093
Marguerite Aetheling
d' Angleterre
1046
–
1093
Henri I de Beauclerc
de Normandie
1068
–
1135
Mathilde ou Edith
d' Écosse
1080
–
1118
Sibylle
Corbet
1077
–
1157
Adélaïde
de Louvain
1103
–
1151
Isabelle
de Beaumont le Roger
1104
–
1172
Guillaume Le Conquérant
de Normandie
1027
–
1087
Mathilde
de Flandres
1031
–
1083
Malcolm III Canmore Grosse tête
d' Écosse
1031
–
1093
Marguerite Aetheling
d' Angleterre
1046
–
1093
Robert
Corbet
1042
–
1121
Geoffroy I Basse Lorraine Le Barbu
de Louvain
–
1139
Clémence
de Bourgogne
–
1129
Ida
de Chigny
1088
–
1121
Robert
de Beaumont le Roger
1050
–
1118
Élisabeth
de Vermandois
1081
–
1131